ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:15:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPA KSJ SPL (05037)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to KASGANJ
CPA KSJ SPL (05037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D10
3
D9
4
D8
5
D7
6
D6
7
D5
8
D4
9
D3
10
D2
11
D1
12
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 07-01-2021 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPA KSJ SPL (05037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2RPORAWATPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)5
3KAPKALIANPUR11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)10
4BJRBARRAJPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)34
5BLUBILHAUR12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)53
6KJNKANNAUJ12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)79
7GHJGURSAHAIGANJ12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)100
8KLJKAMALGANJ13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)120
9FGRFATEHGARH13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)132
10FBDFARRUKHABAD13:59 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)137
11SSDSHAMSABAD14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)154
12KMJKAIMGANJ14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)167
13RDNRUDAIN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)182
14BAPRBALLUPUR F14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)187
15DRODARYAOGONJ15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)193
16PTIPATIALI15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)206
17GWAGANJ DUNDWARA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)213
18SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)226
19KSJKASGANJ16:30 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.