ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 01:18:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPA KSJ SPL (05039)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to KASGANJ
CPA KSJ SPL (05039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06-01-2021 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPA KSJ SPL (05039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2RPORAWATPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)5
3KAPKALIANPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)10
4BJRBARRAJPUR15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)34
5BLUBILHAUR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)53
6ARLARAUL MAKANPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)63
7KJNKANNAUJ17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)79
8GHJGURSAHAIGANJ17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)100
9KLJKAMALGANJ17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)120
10FGRFATEHGARH18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)132
11FBDFARRUKHABAD18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)137
12SSDSHAMSABAD19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)154
13KMJKAIMGANJ19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)167
14RDNRUDAIN19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)182
15DRODARYAOGONJ19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)193
16PTIPATIALI20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)206
17GWAGANJ DUNDWARA20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)213
18SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)226
19KSJKASGANJ21:05 (Day 1)Destination245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.