ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 12:13:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR ASN SPL (03136)
JAYNAGAR to KOLKATA
CPR ASN SPL (03136)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A2
3
A1
4
B6
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 13-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPR ASN SPL (03136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource12:42 (Day 1)0
2MBIMADHUBANI13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)31
3SKISAKRI JN13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)48
4DBGDARBHANGA JN14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)68
5SPJSAMASTIPUR JN15:28 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)105
6BJUBARAUNI JN16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)156
7KIULKIUL JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)195
8JAJJHAJHA19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)248
9JSMEJASIDIH JN20:07 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)292
10MDPMADHUPUR JN20:37 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)321
11CRJCHITTARANJAN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)378
12ASNASANSOL JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)403
13DGRDURGAPUR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)445
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:59 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)509
15BDCBANDEL JN02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)576
16NHNAIHATI JN02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)585
17KOAAKOLKATA03:50 (Day 2)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.