ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:23:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR CSMT FEST SP (05101)
CHHAPRA to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
CPR CSMT FEST SP (05101)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
D15
17
D16
18
D17
19
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPR CSMT FEST SP (05101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource21:15 (Day 1)0
2SVSIWAN JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)61
3BTTBHATNI JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)110
4DEOSDEORIA SADAR23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)131
5GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)180
6BSTBASTI01:40 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)245
7GDGONDA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)334
8BNZBADSHAHNAGAR05:27 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)447
9ASHAISHBAGH06:10 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)456
10CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)529
11ORAIORAI09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)635
12JHSJHANSI JN11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)749
13BPLBHOPAL JN16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1040
14ETITARSI JN18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1131
15KNWKHANDWA20:57 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1315
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1438
17MMRMANMAD JN01:07 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1622
18NKNASIK ROAD02:07 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1695
19KYNKALYAN JN05:00 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)1829
20CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI06:15 (Day 3)Destination1882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.