ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-May-2021 17:29:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR DURG SPL (05159)
CHHAPRA to DURG
CPR DURG SPL (05159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
A1
5
HA1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
D1
18
D2
19
D3
20
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPR DURG SPL (05159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource07:10 (Day 1)0
2SIPSURAIMANPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)29
3ROIREOTI07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)41
4STWSAHATWAR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)49
5BUIBALLIA08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)66
6CBNCHIT BARAGAON09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)83
7KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)98
8YFPYUSUFPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)111
9GCTGHAZIPUR CITY10:03 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)131
10ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)170
11SRNTSARNATH11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)196
12BCYVARANASI CITY11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)202
13BSBVARANASI JN12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)206
14BOYBHADOHI13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)250
15JNHJANGHAI JN13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)281
16PLPPHULPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)304
17PRGPRAYAG14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)334
18PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN15:16 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)340
19NYNNAINI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)347
20SRJSHANKARGARH16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)385
21DBRDABHAURA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)417
22MKPMANIKPUR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)440
23STASATNA18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)517
24MYRMAIHAR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)553
25UDRAMDARA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)579
26KTEKATNI20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)616
27BRSBIRSINGHPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)704
28SDLSHAHDOL23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)742
29BUHBURHAR23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)761
30AALAMLAI23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)770
31APRANUPPUR JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)782
32PNDPENDRA ROAD00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)833
33USLUSLAPUR03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)926
34BSPBILASPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)935
35BYTBHATAPARA04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)981
36TLDTILDA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1007
37RRAIPUR JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)1045
38BPHBBHILAI PWR HS06:31 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)1073
39DURGDURG07:05 (Day 2)Destination1082
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.