ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:35:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR DURG SPL (05159)
CHHAPRA to DURG
CPR DURG SPL (05159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
HA1
4
B1
5
B2
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
D1
18
D2
19
D3
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPR DURG SPL (05159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource07:10 (Day 1)0
2SIPSURAIMANPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)29
3ROIREOTI07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)39
4STWSAHATWAR07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)48
5BUIBALLIA08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)66
6CBNCHIT BARAGAON08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)82
7KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)97
8YFPYUSUFPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)111
9GCTGHAZIPUR CITY09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)131
10ARJAUNRIHAR JN10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)171
11SRNTSARNATH11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)195
12BCYVARANASI CITY11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)202
13BSBVARANASI JN12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)206
14BOYBHADOHI13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)251
15JNHJANGHAI JN13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)281
16PLPPHULPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)304
17PRGPRAYAG14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)334
18PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN15:15 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)341
19NYNNAINI16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)348
20SRJSHANKARGARH16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)386
21DBRDABHAURA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)418
22MKPMANIKPUR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)441
23STASATNA18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)519
24MYRMAIHAR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)554
25UDRAMDARA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)580
26KTEKATNI20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)617
27BRSBIRSINGHPUR22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)706
28SDLSHAHDOL23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)744
29BUHBURHAR23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)763
30AALAMLAI00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)772
31APRANUPPUR JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)785
32PNDPENDRA ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)835
33USLUSLAPUR03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)927
34BSPBILASPUR JN03:50 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)936
35BYTBHATAPARA04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)982
36TLDTILDA05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1008
37RRAIPUR JN06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1046
38BPHBBHILAI PWR HS06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)1073
39DURGDURG07:30 (Day 2)Destination1083
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.