ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 05:57:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR FESTIVAL SPL (05102)
LOKMANYATILAK T to CHHAPRA
CPR FESTIVAL SPL (05102)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D17
3
D16
4
D15
5
D14
6
D13
7
D12
8
D11
9
D10
10
D9
11
D8
12
D7
13
D6
14
D5
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
19
DE2
20
DE1
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 02-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPR FESTIVAL SPL (05102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)35
3NKNASIK ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)167
4MMRMANMAD JN21:57 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)240
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)424
6KNWKHANDWA02:32 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)547
7ETITARSI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)731
8BPLBHOPAL JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)823
9JHSJHANSI JN10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1115
10ORAIORAI12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)1228
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL16:30 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1335
12FTPFATEHPUR17:40 (Day 2)17:42 (Day 2)1413
13PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1529
14PBHPARTAPGARH JN21:49 (Day 2)21:54 (Day 2)1588
15SLNSULTANPUR22:50 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)1628
16FDFAIZABAD JN00:54 (Day 3)00:56 (Day 3)1687
17AYAYODHYA01:55 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1694
18MURMANKAPUR JN02:33 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1732
19BSTBASTI03:27 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1792
20GKPGORAKHPUR JN05:05 (Day 3)05:15 (Day 3)1856
21DEOSDEORIA SADAR06:08 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1905
22BTTBHATNI JN06:31 (Day 3)06:33 (Day 3)1926
23SVSIWAN JN07:12 (Day 3)07:17 (Day 3)1974
24CPRCHHAPRA08:30 (Day 3)Destination2036
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.