ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:48:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR LJN SPL (05053)
CHHAPRA to LUCKNOW NE
CPR LJN SPL (05053)
Running Days: SUN MON THU FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D10
3
D9
4
D8
5
D7
6
D6
7
B2
8
B1
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
D5
13
D4
14
D3
15
D2
16
D1
17
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 04-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPR LJN SPL (05053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource19:35 (Day 1)0
2SIPSURAIMANPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)29
3BUIBALLIA20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)66
4YFPYUSUFPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)111
5GCTGHAZIPUR CITY21:48 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)131
6ARJAUNRIHAR JN22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)171
7BSBVARANASI JN23:40 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)206
8JNUJAUNPUR JN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)263
9SHGSHAHGANJ JN01:26 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)297
10AYAYODHYA03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)395
11FDFAIZABAD JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)402
12GTNRGOMATI NAGAR07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)521
13BNZBADSHAHNAGAR07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)525
14LJNLUCKNOW NE08:45 (Day 2)Destination537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.