ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:46:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR LTT FEST SPL (05101)
CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK T
CPR LTT FEST SPL (05101)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
DE1
3
DE2
4
D1
5
D2
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
D6
10
D7
11
D8
12
D9
13
D10
14
D11
15
D12
16
D13
17
D14
18
D15
19
D16
20
D17
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 29-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPR LTT FEST SPL (05101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SVSIWAN JN18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)61
3BTTBHATNI JN19:08 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)110
4DEOSDEORIA SADAR19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)131
5GKPGORAKHPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)180
6BSTBASTI22:21 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)243
7MURMANKAPUR JN23:13 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)304
8AYAYODHYA00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)341
9FDFAIZABAD JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)348
10SLNSULTANPUR02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)407
11PBHPARTAPGARH JN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)447
12PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)506
13FTPFATEHPUR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)623
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)701
15ORAIORAI09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)807
16JHSJHANSI JN11:45 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)921
17BPLBHOPAL JN16:10 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1213
18ETITARSI JN18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1305
19KNWKHANDWA20:42 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1488
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:30 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1612
21MMRMANMAD JN00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1796
22NKNASIK ROAD01:57 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1869
23KYNKALYAN JN04:17 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)2001
24LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:30 (Day 3)Destination2036
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.