ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 21:17:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR LTT SPL (01060)
CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK T
CPR LTT SPL (01060)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
A1
20
D2
21
D3
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 19-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPR LTT SPL (01060)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SVSIWAN JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)61
3MWMAIRWA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)83
4BTTBHATNI JN07:35 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)110
5BLTRBELTHARA ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)143
6MAUMAU JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)178
7MMAMUHAMMADABAD09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)200
8AMHAZAMGARH10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)221
9SMZSARAI MIR10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)247
10KRNDKHORASON ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)256
11SHGSHAHGANJ JN12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)278
12JNUJAUNPUR JN12:59 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)311
13ZBDZAFARABAD JN13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)317
14MAYMARIAHU13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)335
15JNHJANGHAI JN14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)365
16PLPPHULPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)388
17PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN16:15 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)425
18STASATNA20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)602
19JBPJABALPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)791
20ETITARSI JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1037
21BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1344
22NKNASIK ROAD11:02 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1601
23KYNKALYAN JN14:42 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1734
24TNATHANE15:07 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1755
25LTTLOKMANYATILAK T16:05 (Day 2)Destination1772
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.