ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:30:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR NTV SPL (05105)
CHHAPRA to NAUTANWA
CPR NTV SPL (05105)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CPR NTV SPL (05105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2EKMAEKMA06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)28
3DDADURAUNDHA JN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)44
4SVSIWAN JN06:58 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)61
5MWMAIRWA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)83
6BTKBANKATA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)89
7BHTRBHATPAR RANI07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)97
8BTTBHATNI JN08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)110
9NRANUNKHAR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)117
10DEOSDEORIA SADAR08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)131
11GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:55 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)180
12PJPEPPEGANJ10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)202
13ANDNANAND NAGAR11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)222
14LIRLACHMIPUR H11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)242
15NTVNAUTANWA12:25 (Day 1)Destination262
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.