ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:12:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT DNR SPL (01091)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to DANAPUR
CSMT DNR SPL (01091)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12-04-2021 to 29-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT DNR SPL (01091)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource11:05 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR11:17 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN11:57 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)54
4NKNASIK ROAD14:27 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)188
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)445
6ETITARSI JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)752
7JBPJABALPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)997
8KTEKATNI03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1087
9STASATNA04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)1186
10PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)1355
11DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN10:25 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1499
12BXRBUXAR11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1593
13ARAARA12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1661
14DNRDANAPUR14:15 (Day 2)Destination1701
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.