ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 15:52:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT FZR SPL (02137)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to FIROZPUR CANT
CSMT FZR SPL (02137)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT FZR SPL (02137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource19:35 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN20:32 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)54
4KSRAKASARA21:42 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)188
6MMRMANMAD JN00:12 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)261
7CSNCHALISGAON JN01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)328
8JLJALGAON JN02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)420
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)445
10BAUBURHANPUR03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)499
11KNWKHANDWA04:57 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)568
12KKNKHIRKIYA05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)644
13HDHARDA06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)676
14BPFBANAPURA06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)718
15ETITARSI JN07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)752
16HBDHOSHANGABAD08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)769
17HBJHABIBGANJ09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)844
18BPLBHOPAL JN09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)850
19BHSVIDISHA10:25 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)903
20BAQGANJ BASODA10:54 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)943
21BINABINA JN12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)988
22LARLALITPUR12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1051
23BABBABINA13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1115
24JHSJHANSI JN14:10 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1141
25DAADATIA14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1165
26DBADABRA15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1196
27GWLGWALIOR15:35 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1238
28MRAMORENA16:15 (Day 2)16:17 (Day 2)1276
29DHODHAULPUR17:20 (Day 2)17:22 (Day 2)1304
30AGCAGRA CANTT18:00 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1356
31RKMRAJA KI MANDI18:14 (Day 2)18:16 (Day 2)1360
32MTJMATHURA JN18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1410
33KSVKOSI KALAN19:13 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1451
34FDBFARIDABAD20:35 (Day 2)20:37 (Day 2)1523
35NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:55 (Day 2)20:57 (Day 2)1543
36NDLSNEW DELHI21:25 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1551
37DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ21:54 (Day 2)21:56 (Day 2)1555
38SSBSHAKURBASTI22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1562
39BGZBAHADURGARH22:26 (Day 2)22:28 (Day 2)1582
40ROKROHTAK JN22:56 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)1622
41JINDJIND JN23:44 (Day 2)23:46 (Day 2)1679
42NRWNARWANA JN00:10 (Day 3)00:12 (Day 3)1713
43TUNTOHANA00:32 (Day 3)00:34 (Day 3)1739
44JHLJAKHAL JN00:53 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1751
45BRZBARETA01:06 (Day 3)01:08 (Day 3)1765
46BLZBUDHLADA01:20 (Day 3)01:22 (Day 3)1780
47MSZMANSA01:35 (Day 3)01:37 (Day 3)1796
48MAURMAUR01:51 (Day 3)01:53 (Day 3)1815
49BTIBHATINDA JN02:45 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1849
50GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA03:22 (Day 3)03:24 (Day 3)1861
51GJUTGANGSAR JAITU03:37 (Day 3)03:39 (Day 3)1875
52KKPKOT KAPURA03:53 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)1891
53FDKFARIDKOT04:11 (Day 3)04:13 (Day 3)1904
54FZRFIROZPUR CANT05:10 (Day 3)Destination1936
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.