ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 23:11:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT HWH SPL (02322)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to HOWRAH JN
CSMT HWH SPL (02322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HA1
3
A1
4
B4
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
PC
9
S10
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 03-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT HWH SPL (02322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource22:15 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR22:27 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN23:12 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)54
4KSRAKASARA00:17 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)121
5NKNASIK ROAD01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)188
6MMRMANMAD JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)261
7CSNCHALISGAON JN03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)328
8JLJALGAON JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)420
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)445
10BAUBURHANPUR06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)499
11KNWKHANDWA07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)568
12HDHARDA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)676
13ETITARSI JN09:50 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)752
14PPIPIPARIYA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)819
15GARGADARWARA11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)868
16KYKARELI11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)897
17NUNARSINGHPUR12:13 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)913
18SRIDSHRIDHAM12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)944
19JBPJABALPUR13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)997
20KTEKATNI15:05 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1087
21MYRMAIHAR15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1150
22STASATNA16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1186
23MKPMANIKPUR JN17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1263
24SRJSHANKARGARH18:43 (Day 2)18:44 (Day 2)1318
25PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1355
26BDLVINDHYACHAL20:20 (Day 2)20:22 (Day 2)1428
27MZPMIRZAPUR20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1436
28CARCHUNAR21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1467
29DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN22:55 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1499
30BBUBHABUA ROAD23:44 (Day 2)23:46 (Day 2)1551
31SSMSASARAM00:16 (Day 3)00:18 (Day 3)1599
32DOSDEHRI ON SONE00:35 (Day 3)00:37 (Day 3)1617
33AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1633
34GAYAGAYA JN02:10 (Day 3)02:15 (Day 3)1702
35KQRKODERMA03:32 (Day 3)03:34 (Day 3)1778
36HZDHAZARIBAGH RD04:02 (Day 3)04:04 (Day 3)1826
37PNMEPARASNATH04:25 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)1853
38GMONSC BOSE J GOMO04:46 (Day 3)04:51 (Day 3)1871
39DHNDHANBAD JN06:00 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)1900
40BRRBARAKAR07:35 (Day 3)07:37 (Day 3)1942
41ASNASANSOL JN08:20 (Day 3)08:30 (Day 3)1959
42RNGRANIGANJ08:45 (Day 3)08:47 (Day 3)1977
43DGRDURGAPUR09:06 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)2001
44PANPANAGARH09:24 (Day 3)09:26 (Day 3)2017
45BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:07 (Day 3)10:11 (Day 3)2065
46HWHHOWRAH JN11:40 (Day 3)Destination2159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.