ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:22:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT KNVT SPL (01141)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to ADILABAD
CSMT KNVT SPL (01141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D2
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B2
14
B1
15
AB1
16
HA1
17
D1
18
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 11-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT KNVT SPL (01141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource16:35 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR16:45 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN17:27 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)54
5NKNASIK ROAD19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)188
6LSLASALGAON20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)236
7MMRMANMAD JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)261
8RGOROTEGAON22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)313
9LSRLASUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)340
10AWBAURANGABAD23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)374
11JJALNA00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)437
12PTUPARTUR01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)482
13SELUSELU02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)509
14PBNPARBHANI JN03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)551
15PAUPURNA JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)580
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED05:10 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)610
17MUEMUDKHED05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)633
18BOKRBHOKAR06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)664
19HEMHIMAYATNAGAR07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)719
20SHSKSAHARSRAKUND07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)741
21BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)786
22KNVTKINWAT08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)808
23ADBADILABAD09:30 (Day 2)Destination875
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.