ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:42:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT KOP SPL (01029)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
CSMT KOP SPL (01029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT KOP SPL (01029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource08:40 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN09:32 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)54
5NRLNERAL10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)87
6LNLLONAVALA11:07 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)128
7TGNTALEGAON11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)158
8CCHCHINCHVAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)176
9KKKHADKI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)186
10SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)190
11PUNEPUNE JN12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)192
12JJRJEJURI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)250
13NIRANIRA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)277
14LNNLONAND14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)284
15WTRWATHAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)311
16STRSATARA15:57 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)337
17KRGKOREGAON16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)348
18RMPRAHIMATPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)358
19MSRMASUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)382
20SIWSHIRRAVDE17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)387
21KRDKARAD17:22 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)396
22KOVKIRLOSKARVADI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)431
23BVQBHILAVDI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)444
24SLISANGLI18:42 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)464
25MRJMIRAJ JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)471
26JSPJAYASINGPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)483
27HTKHATKANAGALE19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)498
28RKDRUKADI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)505
29KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T20:25 (Day 1)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.