ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 07:59:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT KOP SPL (01029)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
CSMT KOP SPL (01029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D8
3
D7
4
B1
5
C2
6
C1
7
D4
8
D3
9
D2
10
D1
11
S2
12
S1
13
D6
14
D5
15
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 13-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT KOP SPL (01029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource08:40 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)54
5NRLNERAL10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)87
6LNLLONAVALA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)128
7TGNTALEGAON11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)158
8CCHCHINCHVAD11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)176
9KKKHADKI12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)186
10SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)190
11PUNEPUNE JN12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)192
12JJRJEJURI13:47 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)250
13NIRANIRA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)277
14LNNLONAND14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)284
15WTRWATHAR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)311
16STRSATARA15:57 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)337
17KRGKOREGAON16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)348
18RMPRAHIMATPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)358
19MSRMASUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)382
20SIWSHIRRAVDE16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)387
21KRDKARAD17:07 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)396
22KOVKIRLOSKARVADI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)431
23BVQBHILAVDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)444
24SLISANGLI18:17 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)464
25MRJMIRAJ JN18:47 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)471
26JSPJAYASINGPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)483
27HTKHATKANAGALE19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)498
28KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T20:00 (Day 1)Destination518
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.