ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 11:27:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT MAJN SF SPL (01133)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to MANGALORE JN
CSMT MAJN SF SPL (01133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 20-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT MAJN SF SPL (01133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource22:02 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)34
3PNVLPANVEL23:22 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)69
4RNRATNAGIRI03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)431
5KKWKANKAVALI05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)587
6KRMIKARMALI06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)725
7MAOMADGAON07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)765
8KAWRKARWAR08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)847
9KTKUMTA09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)924
10BTJLBHATKAL10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1001
11BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD10:35 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1023
12KUDAKUNDAPURA11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)1070
13UDUDUPI11:32 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)1115
14SLSURATHKAL12:02 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)1173
15MAJNMANGALORE JN13:05 (Day 2)Destination1196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.