ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:05:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT MMR SPL (02109)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to MANMAD JN
CSMT MMR SPL (02109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT MMR SPL (02109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN19:10 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)54
4DVLDEVLALI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)182
5NKNASIK ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)188
6NRNIPHAD22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)219
7LSLASALGAON22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)236
8MMRMANMAD JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.