ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:16:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT NAGERCOIL SPL (06339)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to NAGERCOIL JN
CSMT NAGERCOIL SPL (06339)
Running Days: TUE WED THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 08-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT NAGERCOIL SPL (06339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource20:35 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN21:27 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)54
5KJTKARJAT22:27 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)100
6PUNEPUNE JN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)192
7DDDAUND JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)268
8KWVKURDUVADI02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)377
9SURSOLAPUR JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)455
10KLBGKALABURAGI JN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)568
11WADIWADI06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)605
12YGYADGIR07:42 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)644
13RCRAICHUR08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)713
14MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD09:21 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)741
15ADADONI09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)782
16GTLGUNTAKAL JN10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)833
17ATPANANTAPUR12:13 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)901
18DMMDHARMAVARAM JN12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)935
19KRYKADIRI13:58 (Day 2)13:59 (Day 2)1002
20MPLMADANAPALLE RD14:55 (Day 2)14:56 (Day 2)1079
21PAKPAKALA JN16:55 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1162
22CTOCHITTOOR17:40 (Day 2)17:41 (Day 2)1192
23KPDKATPADI JN18:15 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1225
24TPTTIRUPATTUR JN20:04 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1316
25SASALEM JN22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)1428
26KRRKARUR00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1514
27DGDINDIGUL JN03:05 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1588
28MDUMADURAI JN04:10 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1654
29VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1697
30SRTSATUR05:28 (Day 3)05:30 (Day 3)1724
31CVPKOVILPATTI05:53 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1745
32TENTIRUNELVELI JN.08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1810
33NNNNANGUNERI09:06 (Day 3)09:07 (Day 3)1838
34VLYVALLIYUR09:16 (Day 3)09:17 (Day 3)1852
35NCJNAGERCOIL JN10:20 (Day 3)Destination1883
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.