ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:11:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSMT SOLAPUR SPL (01311)
SOLAPUR JN to HASSAN
CSMT SOLAPUR SPL (01311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CSMT SOLAPUR SPL (01311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2KLBGKALABURAGI JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)113
3SDBSHAHABAD21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)140
4WADIWADI21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)150
5YGYADGIR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)189
6RCRAICHUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)258
7MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)286
8GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)379
9ATPANANTAPUR02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)446
10YNKYELHANKA JN05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)642
11YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:10 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)654
12BAWCHIK BANAVAR07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)662
13KIGLKUNIGAL08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)721
14BGNRB.G. NAGAR09:19 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)753
15SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLA09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)787
16HASHASSAN11:35 (Day 2)Destination828
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.