ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:24:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CUR JP PASS (74862)
CHURU to JAIPUR
CUR JP PASS (74862)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CUR JP PASS (74862)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CURCHURUSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2BUBBISSAU13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)12
3MWRMAHANSAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)18
4RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)24
5QMRSKAYAMSAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)32
6FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)43
7LNHLACHHMANGARH SK14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)63
8RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)75
9SIKRSIKAR JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)90
10GIOGORIYAN15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)104
11RNISRANOLISHISHU15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)110
12PLSNPALSANA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)118
13BOTIBAORI THIKRIA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)129
14SNTHSONTHALIYA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)134
15RGSRINGAS JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)141
16CODCHHOTA GUDHA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)149
17GNDGOVINDGARH MALK16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)158
18LHWLOHARWARA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)164
19COMCHOMUN SAMOD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)169
20BHGBHATON KI GALI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)175
21NDHNINDHAR BENAR17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)187
22DKBJDAHAR KA BALAJI17:32 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)194
23JPJAIPUR18:05 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.