ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:00:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CUR SIKR PASS (74860)
CHURU to SIKAR JN
CUR SIKR PASS (74860)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CUR SIKR PASS (74860)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CURCHURUSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2BUBBISSAU08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)12
3MWRMAHANSAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)18
4RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)24
5QMRSKAYAMSAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)32
6FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)43
7LNHLACHHMANGARH SK09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)63
8RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)75
9SIKRSIKAR JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.