ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:17:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAB MMR SPL (07688)
DHARMABAD to MANMAD JN
DAB MMR SPL (07688)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
UR
9
UR
10
GN
Train Started/will Start from 24-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DAB MMR SPL (07688)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DABDHARMABADSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2KEKKARKHELI04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)14
3UMRIUMRI04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)30
4MUEMUDKHED04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)50
5NEDH SAHIB NANDED05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)72
6PAUPURNA JN06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)103
7PBNPARBHANI JN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)131
8MVOMANWATH ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)159
9SELUSELU07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)173
10PTUPARTUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)201
11RNERANJANI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)215
12JJALNA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)246
13BDUBADNAPUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)265
14MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)302
15AWBAURANGABAD09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)308
16LSRLASUR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)342
17RGOROTEGAON11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)369
18NSLNAGARSOL12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)397
19ANKANKAI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)407
20MMRMANMAD JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination422
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.