ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:26:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DADN KYQ SPL (09305)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to KAMAKHYA
DADN KYQ SPL (09305)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DADN KYQ SPL (09305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2INDBINDORE JN BG13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)22
3DWXDEWAS14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)60
4UJNUJJAIN JN15:20 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)101
5SJPSHUJALPUR17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)204
6SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)274
7BHSVIDISHA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)337
8BINABINA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)423
9LARLALITPUR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)485
10JHSJHANSI JN23:12 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)575
11ORAIORAI00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)689
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)795
13LKOLUCKNOW NR05:25 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)869
14SLNSULTANPUR07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1008
15JOPJAUNPUR CITY09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)1094
16BSBVARANASI JN11:30 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1152
17ARJAUNRIHAR JN12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1187
18GCTGHAZIPUR CITY12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1227
19BUIBALLIA13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1292
20CPRCHHAPRA15:40 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1357
21SEESONPUR JN16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1411
22HJPHAJIPUR JN17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1416
23BJUBARAUNI JN19:10 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1504
24BGSBEGU SARAI19:36 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)1519
25KGGKHAGARIA JN20:29 (Day 2)20:31 (Day 2)1560
26MNEMANSI JN20:41 (Day 2)20:43 (Day 2)1569
27NNANAUGACHIA21:29 (Day 2)21:31 (Day 2)1627
28KIRKATIHAR JN23:20 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1684
29KNEKISHANGANJ01:35 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1780
30NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:30 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1867
31BNVBINNAGURI06:00 (Day 3)06:02 (Day 3)1966
32HSAHASIMARA06:51 (Day 3)06:53 (Day 3)2000
33APDJALIPUR DUAR JN07:58 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)2035
34KOJKOKRAJHAR09:11 (Day 3)09:13 (Day 3)2116
35NBQNEW BONGAIGAON10:20 (Day 3)10:22 (Day 3)2144
36KYQKAMAKHYA13:45 (Day 3)Destination2295
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.