ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 01:45:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DADN KYQ SPL (09305)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to KAMAKHYA
DADN KYQ SPL (09305)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DADN KYQ SPL (09305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2INDBINDORE JN BG13:35 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)22
3DWXDEWAS14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)60
4UJNUJJAIN JN15:20 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)101
5SJPSHUJALPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)204
6SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)274
7BHSVIDISHA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)337
8BINABINA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)423
9LARLALITPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)485
10JHSJHANSI JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)575
11ORAIORAI00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)689
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)795
13LKOLUCKNOW NR05:30 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)869
14SLNSULTANPUR08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1008
15JOPJAUNPUR CITY09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1094
16BSBVARANASI JN11:30 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1152
17ARJAUNRIHAR JN12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)1187
18GCTGHAZIPUR CITY12:56 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)1227
19BUIBALLIA13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1292
20CPRCHHAPRA15:35 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1357
21HJPHAJIPUR JN17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1416
22BJUBARAUNI JN19:10 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1504
23BGSBEGU SARAI19:36 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)1519
24KGGKHAGARIA JN20:29 (Day 2)20:31 (Day 2)1560
25MNEMANSI JN20:41 (Day 2)20:43 (Day 2)1569
26NNANAUGACHIA21:29 (Day 2)21:31 (Day 2)1627
27KIRKATIHAR JN23:20 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1684
28KNEKISHANGANJ01:30 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1780
29NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:30 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1867
30BNVBINNAGURI06:03 (Day 3)06:05 (Day 3)1966
31HSAHASIMARA06:41 (Day 3)06:43 (Day 3)2000
32APDJALIPUR DUAR JN07:45 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2035
33KOJKOKRAJHAR08:50 (Day 3)08:52 (Day 3)2116
34NBQNEW BONGAIGAON10:18 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)2144
35KYQKAMAKHYA13:50 (Day 3)Destination2295
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.