ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 13:02:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DADN SVDK SPL (02919)
DR AMBEDKAR NGR to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
DADN SVDK SPL (02919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
B6
11
PC
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 09-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DADN SVDK SPL (02919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DADNDR AMBEDKAR NGRSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2INDBINDORE JN BG12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)22
3DWXDEWAS13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)60
4UJNUJJAIN JN13:45 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)101
5MKCMAKSI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)142
6BCHBERCHHA14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)161
7AKDAKODIA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)191
8SJPSHUJALPUR15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)204
9KPPKALAPIPAL15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)216
10SEHSEHORE16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)245
11SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)274
12BPLBHOPAL JN17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)284
13BHSVIDISHA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)337
14BAQGANJ BASODA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)377
15BINABINA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)423
16LARLALITPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)485
17BABBABINA21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)550
18JHSJHANSI JN21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)575
19DAADATIA22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)600
20DBADABRA22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)630
21GWLGWALIOR23:18 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)672
22MRAMORENA23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)711
23DHODHAULPUR00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)738
24AGCAGRA CANTT01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)791
25MTJMATHURA JN02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)844
26KSVKOSI KALAN02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)886
27PWLPALWAL03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)928
28BVHBALLABGARH03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)949
29FDBFARIDABAD04:09 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)957
30NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)978
31NDLSNEW DELHI05:05 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)985
32SNPSONIPAT JN06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1029
33PNPPANIPAT JN06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)1075
34KUNKARNAL07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)1109
35KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1142
36UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:05 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1183
37SIRSIRHIND JN09:54 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)1237
38KNNKHANNA10:12 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)1255
39LDHLUDHIANA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1297
40JRCJALANDHAR CANT11:57 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1349
41DZADASUYA12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1407
42MEXMUKERIAN13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1423
43PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT13:55 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1462
44KTHUKATHUA14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1485
45JATJAMMU TAWI16:05 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)1561
46RMJKRAM NAGAR J K17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)1605
47UHPUDHAMPUR17:51 (Day 2)17:53 (Day 2)1614
48CRWLCHAKRAKWALA18:09 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)1624
49SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA18:30 (Day 2)Destination1639
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.