ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2021 20:45:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAKSHIN SF SPL (02721)
HYDERABAD DECAN to H NIZAMUDDIN
DAKSHIN SF SPL (02721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
A1
19
D2
20
D3
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DAKSHIN SF SPL (02721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)9
3BGBHONGIR23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)56
4ZNJANGAON00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)93
5KZJKAZIPET JN01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)141
6MCIMANCHIRYAL02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)248
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)306
8BPQBALHARSHAH06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)376
9CDCHANDRAPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)390
10WRRWARORA06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)436
11SEGMSEVAGRAM07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)508
12AJNIAJNI08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)582
13NGPNAGPUR09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)584
14PARPANDHURNA10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)689
15MTYMULTAI11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)730
16AMLAAMLA JN11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)753
17BZUBETUL12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)776
18GDYAGHORADONGRI12:41 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)812
19ETITARSI JN15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)883
20HBDHOSHANGABAD15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)901
21HBJHABIBGANJ16:53 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)968
22BPLBHOPAL JN17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)975
23BHSVIDISHA17:50 (Day 2)17:52 (Day 2)1028
24BAQGANJ BASODA18:18 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1068
25MABAMANDI BAMORA18:44 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)1096
26BINABINA JN19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1113
27LARLALITPUR20:04 (Day 2)20:06 (Day 2)1176
28BABBABINA20:44 (Day 2)20:46 (Day 2)1241
29JHSJHANSI JN21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1267
30DAADATIA21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1291
31DBADABRA22:12 (Day 2)22:14 (Day 2)1322
32GWLGWALIOR22:44 (Day 2)22:46 (Day 2)1364
33MRAMORENA23:15 (Day 2)23:17 (Day 2)1403
34AGCAGRA CANTT00:35 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)1482
35MTJMATHURA JN01:15 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1536
36BVHBALLABGARH02:56 (Day 3)02:58 (Day 3)1641
37FDBFARIDABAD03:07 (Day 3)03:09 (Day 3)1649
38NZMH NIZAMUDDIN03:40 (Day 3)Destination1670
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.