ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 17:42:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063)
UDHNA JN to DANAPUR
DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B2
7
B1
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DANAPUR EXPRESS (19063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDNUDHNA JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2NDBNANDURBAR10:23 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)157
3JLJALGAON JN12:40 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)307
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)332
5KNWKHANDWA15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)455
6ETITARSI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)638
7PPIPIPARIYA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)706
8JBPJABALPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)884
9KTEKATNI23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)974
10STASATNA00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)1073
11MKPMANIKPUR JN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)1150
12PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN04:45 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1250
13GYNGYANPUR ROAD06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)1315
14BSBVARANASI JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1375
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN09:12 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1391
16BXRBUXAR10:32 (Day 2)10:34 (Day 2)1485
17ARAARA11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1554
18DNRDANAPUR13:35 (Day 2)Destination1594
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.