ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:14:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DANAPUR UDHNA SPL (09064)
DANAPUR to UDHNA JN
DANAPUR UDHNA SPL (09064)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
A1
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D2
22
D1
23
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DANAPUR UDHNA SPL (09064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)40
3BXRBUXAR17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)109
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)203
5BSBVARANASI JN20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)219
6GYNGYANPUR ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)279
7PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN00:10 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)344
8MKPMANIKPUR JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)444
9STASATNA03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)521
10KTEKATNI05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)620
11JBPJABALPUR06:55 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)710
12PPIPIPARIYA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)888
13ETITARSI JN10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)956
14KNWKHANDWA13:57 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1139
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1262
16JLJALGAON JN16:27 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1287
17NDBNANDURBAR18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1437
18UDNUDHNA JN21:05 (Day 2)Destination1594
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.