ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:23:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DARSHAN AC SF SPL (02493)
PUNE JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
DARSHAN AC SF SPL (02493)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B10
3
B9
4
B8
5
B7
6
B6
7
B5
8
B4
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
PC
13
A6
14
A5
15
A4
16
A3
17
A2
18
A1
19
H1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 18-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DARSHAN AC SF SPL (02493)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)64
3KYNKALYAN JN07:47 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)139
4BSRVASAI ROAD08:50 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)191
5VAPIVAPI10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)314
6STSURAT12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)406
7BRCVADODARA JN14:03 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)535
8RTMRATLAM JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)797
9KOTAKOTA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)1063
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:35 (Day 2)Destination1520
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.