ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 06:04:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DARSHAN AC SPL (02494)
H NIZAMUDDIN to PUNE JN
DARSHAN AC SPL (02494)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A1
4
A2
5
A3
6
A4
7
A5
8
A6
9
PC
10
B1
11
B2
12
B3
13
B4
14
B5
15
B6
16
B7
17
B8
18
B9
19
B10
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 16-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DARSHAN AC SPL (02494)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2KOTAKOTA JN02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)458
3RTMRATLAM JN07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)724
4BRCVADODARA JN11:15 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)986
5STSURAT13:17 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1115
6VAPIVAPI14:33 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1207
7BSRVASAI ROAD16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1330
8KYNKALYAN JN17:47 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1382
9LNLLONAVALA19:37 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1456
10PUNEPUNE JN21:25 (Day 2)Destination1520
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.