ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 01:34:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG ADI HUMSAFAR (09466)
DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
DBG ADI HUMSAFAR (09466)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL
Type: HumsafarZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
BE1
15
SE3
16
SE2
17
SE1
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 28-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG ADI HUMSAFAR (09466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:05 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)38
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:20 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)90
4CPRCHHAPRA08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)203
5SHGSHAHGANJ JN13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)436
6FDFAIZABAD JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)542
7LKOLUCKNOW NR18:00 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)669
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)743
9JHSJHANSI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)962
10BINABINA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1115
11GUNAGUNA05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1233
12UJNUJJAIN JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1488
13RTMRATLAM JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1585
14CYICHHAYAPURI14:52 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1839
15ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:30 (Day 2)Destination1934
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.