ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:00:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG ADI SPL (05559)
DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
DBG ADI SPL (05559)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-11-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG ADI SPL (05559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource16:47 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)38
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)90
4HJPHAJIPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)143
5SEESONPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)149
6CPRCHHAPRA22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)203
7BUIBALLIA23:58 (Day 1)00:03 (Day 2)268
8GCTGHAZIPUR CITY01:27 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)333
9BSBVARANASI JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)408
10MUVMANDUADIH03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)412
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)468
12PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)530
13PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN06:50 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)532
14STASATNA10:55 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)710
15KMZKATNI MURWARA12:15 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)810
16DMODAMOH14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)919
17SGOSAUGOR15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)997
18BINABINA JN17:05 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1071
19BAQGANJ BASODA17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1117
20BHSVIDISHA18:12 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)1156
21SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1220
22UJNUJJAIN JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1393
23NADNAGDA JN23:03 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1448
24RTMRATLAM JN00:05 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1489
25GDAGODHRA JN03:25 (Day 3)03:27 (Day 3)1677
26CYICHHAYAPURI04:08 (Day 3)04:13 (Day 3)1743
27ANNDANAND JN05:19 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1775
28ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:15 (Day 3)Destination1839
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.