ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 14:36:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG HRGR DEMU SPL (05219)
DARBHANGA JN to HARNAGAR
DBG HRGR DEMU SPL (05219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG HRGR DEMU SPL (05219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2KKHTKAKARGHATTI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)6
3BJIHBIJULI HALT16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)10
4TRSTARSARAI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)13
5SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)16
6SKISAKRI JN16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)20
7JPAHJAGDISHPUR A HALT17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)28
8BPAHBENIPUR A HALT17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)39
9NUIHNEURI HALT17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)47
10BIRLBIRAUL18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)55
11HRGRHARNAGAR18:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.