ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:09:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG JUC SPECIAL (05251)
DARBHANGA JN to JALANDHAR CITY
DBG JUC SPECIAL (05251)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 28-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG JUC SPECIAL (05251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2SMISITAMARHI04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)68
3RXLRAXAUL JN05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)151
4SGLSAGAULI JN06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)180
5BTHBETTIAH06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)202
6NKENARKATIAGANJ JN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)239
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)389
8STPSITAPUR16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)700
9BEBAREILLY19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)861
10MBMORADABAD20:52 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)952
11LRJLAKSAR JN23:09 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)1092
12SRESAHARANPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)1145
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN02:03 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)1226
14LDHLUDHIANA JN03:53 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)1339
15JUCJALANDHAR CITY05:10 (Day 2)Destination1396
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.