ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2021 10:26:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG LTT EXPRESS (01062)
JAYNAGAR to LOKMANYATILAK T
DBG LTT EXPRESS (01062)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
S11
14
S12
15
PC
16
A1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
D2
21
D3
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG LTT EXPRESS (01062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2MBIMADHUBANI13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)32
3SKISAKRI JN13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)49
4DBGDARBHANGA JN14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)68
5LSILAHERIA SARAI14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)73
6SPJSAMASTIPUR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)106
7DOLDHOLI16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)133
8MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)158
9BNRBHAGWANPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)192
10HJPHAJIPUR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)211
11SEESONPUR JN18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)217
12DGADIGHWARA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)240
13CPRCHHAPRA20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)271
14SIPSURAIMANPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)299
15BUIBALLIA21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)336
16YFPYUSUFPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)382
17GCTGHAZIPUR CITY22:32 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)401
18ARJAUNRIHAR JN23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)441
19SRNTSARNATH23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)466
20BCYVARANASI CITY23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)472
21BSBVARANASI JN00:05 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)476
22BHLPBHULANPUR00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)482
23GYNGYANPUR ROAD01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)536
24PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)598
25PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN03:00 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)600
26NYNNAINI03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)608
27MKPMANIKPUR JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)701
28STASATNA06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)778
29MYRMAIHAR06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)813
30KTEKATNI07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)876
31JBPJABALPUR09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)967
32NUNARSINGHPUR10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1051
33PPIPIPARIYA11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1145
34ETITARSI JN12:40 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1212
35KNWKHANDWA15:12 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1396
36BAUBURHANPUR16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1465
37BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1519
38JLJALGAON JN17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1543
39MMRMANMAD JN19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1703
40NKNASIK ROAD20:52 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1776
41KYNKALYAN JN23:17 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1910
42TNATHANE23:43 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1930
43LTTLOKMANYATILAK T00:25 (Day 3)Destination1948
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.