ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:38:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG MYS SPL (02577)
DARBHANGA JN to MYSORE JN
DBG MYS SPL (02577)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A3
3
A2
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
PC
9
S10
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
D2
20
D1
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG MYS SPL (02577)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)38
3BJUBARAUNI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)89
4MKAMOKAMEH JN18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)110
5PNCPATNA SAHEB19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)189
6PNBEPATNA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)199
7DNRDANAPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)209
8ARAARA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)248
9BXRBUXAR21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)317
10DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN23:39 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)411
11MZPMIRZAPUR00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)474
12PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)554
13STASATNA05:16 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)724
14MYRMAIHAR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)759
15KTEKATNI06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)822
16JBPJABALPUR08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)913
17NUNARSINGHPUR10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)997
18PPIPIPARIYA11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1091
19ETITARSI JN12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1158
20GDYAGHORADONGRI14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1228
21BZUBETUL14:59 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1265
22PARPANDHURNA16:22 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)1351
23NGPNAGPUR18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1455
24SEGMSEVAGRAM19:57 (Day 2)19:58 (Day 2)1531
25CDCHANDRAPUR21:47 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1652
26BPQBALHARSHAH22:35 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1666
27RDMRAMGUNDAM00:45 (Day 3)00:46 (Day 3)1808
28WLWARANGAL02:18 (Day 3)02:20 (Day 3)1909
29BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:25 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)2116
30OGLONGOLE08:19 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2254
31GDRGUDUR JN11:25 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)2408
32MASCHENNAI CENTRAL14:20 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2546
33AJJARAKKONAM15:43 (Day 3)15:45 (Day 3)2614
34KPDKATPADI JN16:25 (Day 3)16:30 (Day 3)2675
35JTJJOLARPETTAI17:53 (Day 3)17:55 (Day 3)2759
36BNCEBANGALORE EAST19:58 (Day 3)20:00 (Day 3)2900
37BNCBANGALORE CANT20:08 (Day 3)20:10 (Day 3)2903
38SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN20:40 (Day 3)20:50 (Day 3)2907
39KGIKENGERI21:09 (Day 3)21:10 (Day 3)2919
40MYAMANDYA22:18 (Day 3)22:20 (Day 3)3000
41MYSMYSORE JN23:40 (Day 3)Destination3045
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.