ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:48:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG PNBE MEMU SPL (03357)
DARBHANGA JN to PATNA JN
DBG PNBE MEMU SPL (03357)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 08-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBG PNBE MEMU SPL (03357)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2LSILAHERIA SARAI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)5
3TLWATHALWARA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)9
4HYTHAIAGHAT15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)16
5RBZRAMBHADDARPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)21
6KSPKISHANPUR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)27
7MKPRMUKTAPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)33
8SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)37
9KPGMKARPURIGRAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)44
10KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)51
11VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)55
12DUBHDUBAHA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)58
13DOLDHOLI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)64
14SIHOSIHO17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)71
15SLTSILAUT17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)79
16NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)85
17MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)89
18RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)95
19TURTURKI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)103
20KHIKURHANI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)109
21GRLGORAUL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)115
22BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)120
23BNRBHAGWANPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)124
24BTHLBITHAULI F18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)128
25SAISARAI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)133
26GWHGHOSHAWAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)138
27HJPHAJIPUR JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)143
28SEESONPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)149
29PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)152
30DGBHDGBH20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)161
31PPTAPATLIPUTRA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)164
32PWSPHULWARI SHARIF20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)170
33SCYSACHIWALAYA H20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)174
34PNBEPATNA JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.