ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:59:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG NDLS RAJ SPL (02423)
DIBRUGARH to NEW DELHI
DBRG NDLS RAJ SPL (02423)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A6
4
A5
5
A4
6
A3
7
A2
8
A1
9
PC
10
B11
11
B10
12
B9
13
B8
14
B7
15
B6
16
B5
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 14-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBRG NDLS RAJ SPL (02423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRGDIBRUGARHSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)42
3MXNMARIANI JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)199
4DMVDIMAPUR02:06 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)307
5LMGLUMDING JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)376
6CPKCHAPARMUKH JN04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)465
7GHYGUWAHATI06:38 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)557
8NBQNEW BONGAIGAON09:21 (Day 2)09:23 (Day 2)713
9KOJKOKRAJHAR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)741
10NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)839
11NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)965
12KNEKISHANGANJ14:15 (Day 2)14:17 (Day 2)1052
13KIRKATIHAR JN16:10 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1148
14BJUBARAUNI JN19:05 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1328
15PPTAPATLIPUTRA22:05 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)1436
16DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:44 (Day 3)00:54 (Day 3)1644
17PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN02:43 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1785
18CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:45 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1979
19NDLSNEW DELHI10:10 (Day 3)Destination2416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.