ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 16:10:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG NDLS RAJ SPL (02423)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to NEW DELHI
DBRG NDLS RAJ SPL (02423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A6
4
A5
5
A4
6
A3
7
A2
8
A1
9
PC
10
B11
11
B10
12
B9
13
B8
14
B7
15
B6
16
B5
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
PWR
22
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 14-05-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBRG NDLS RAJ SPL (02423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2DBRGDIBRUGARH20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)20
3NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)45
4MXNMARIANI JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)199
5DMVDIMAPUR01:54 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)310
6LMGLUMDING JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)379
7CPKCHAPARMUKH JN04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)465
8GHYGUWAHATI06:38 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)560
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)713
10KOJKOKRAJHAR09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)744
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)839
12NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:00 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)968
13KNEKISHANGANJ14:30 (Day 2)14:32 (Day 2)1052
14KIRKATIHAR JN16:25 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1151
15NNANAUGACHIA17:22 (Day 2)17:24 (Day 2)1205
16BJUBARAUNI JN19:05 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1331
17PPTAPATLIPUTRA21:40 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1439
18DNRDANAPUR22:05 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)1442
19DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:55 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)1647
20PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN02:53 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1788
21CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:00 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1979
22NDLSNEW DELHI10:30 (Day 3)Destination2419
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.