ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-May-2021 19:03:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG NDLS RAJ SPL (02503)
DIBRUGARH to NEW DELHI
DBRG NDLS RAJ SPL (02503)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
PC
15
A1
16
A2
17
A3
18
A4
19
H1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBRG NDLS RAJ SPL (02503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRGDIBRUGARHSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2MRHTMORANHAT20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)41
3SLGRSIMALUGURI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)95
4MXNMARIANI JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)149
5DMVDIMAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)257
6LMGLUMDING JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)326
7GHYGUWAHATI05:23 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)506
8NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:09 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)663
9KOJKOKRAJHAR08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)691
10NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)770
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)789
12NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)915
13KNEKISHANGANJ13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)1002
14KIRKATIHAR JN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1098
15SPJSAMASTIPUR JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1307
16MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1359
17HJPHAJIPUR JN20:30 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1413
18CPRCHHAPRA21:49 (Day 2)21:54 (Day 2)1472
19BUIBALLIA22:55 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1537
20BSBVARANASI JN01:30 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1678
21LKOLUCKNOW NR05:45 (Day 3)05:55 (Day 3)1961
22BEBAREILLY09:12 (Day 3)09:15 (Day 3)2196
23MBMORADABAD10:47 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2286
24NDLSNEW DELHI13:38 (Day 3)Destination2453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.