ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Jun-2020 23:44:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG NDLS RAJEXP (20503)
DIBRUGARH to NEW DELHI
DBRG NDLS RAJEXP (20503)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRG NDLS RAJEXP (20503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRGDIBRUGARHSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2MRHTMORANHAT20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)41
3SLGRSIMALUGURI JN21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)95
4MXNMARIANI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)149
5DMVDIMAPUR00:28 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)257
6DPUDIPHU01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)294
7LMGLUMDING JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)326
8HJIHOJAI02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)371
9GHYGUWAHATI05:23 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)506
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:09 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)663
11KOJKOKRAJHAR08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)691
12NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)770
13NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)789
14NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)915
15KNEKISHANGANJ13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1002
16KIRKATIHAR JN15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1098
17SPJSAMASTIPUR JN18:40 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1307
18MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1359
19HJPHAJIPUR JN20:30 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1413
20CPRCHHAPRA21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1472
21BUIBALLIA22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1537
22BSBVARANASI JN01:30 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1678
23LKOLUCKNOW NR06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1961
24BEBAREILLY09:32 (Day 3)09:35 (Day 3)2196
25MBMORADABAD11:02 (Day 3)11:07 (Day 3)2286
26NDLSNEW DELHI13:55 (Day 3)Destination2453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.