ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 18:50:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG RJPB SPL (03281)
DIBRUGARH to RJNDR NGR BIHAR
DBRG RJPB SPL (03281)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HA1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
PC
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
D1
20
D2
21
D3
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 15-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DBRG RJPB SPL (03281)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRGDIBRUGARHSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN06:15 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)42
3DJGDULIAJAN06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)58
4NHKNAHARKATIYA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)68
5NAMNAMRUP07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)79
6SLGRSIMALUGURI JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)145
7MXNMARIANI JN09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)199
8FKGFURKATING JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)237
9BXJBOKAJAN11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)293
10DPUDIPHU11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)344
11LMGLUMDING JN12:55 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)377
12HJIHOJAI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)421
13CPKCHAPARMUKH JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)466
14JIDJAGI ROAD15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)500
15GHYGUWAHATI17:20 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)557
16KYQKAMAKHYA17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)564
17GLPTGOALPARA TOWN20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)688
18NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)739
19KOJKOKRAJHAR21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)767
20NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR22:28 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)846
21NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)865
22MHBAMATHABHANGA23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)895
23JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)958
24NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)992
25KNEKISHANGANJ04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)1079
26KIRKATIHAR JN07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1176
27NNANAUGACHIA08:07 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)1234
28KGGKHAGARIA JN09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)1301
29BGSBEGU SARAI09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)1341
30NBJUNEW BARAUNI JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1355
31MKAMOKAMEH JN11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)1375
32BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1419
33RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR13:45 (Day 2)Destination1462
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.