ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:01:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DD GWL SF SPL (04189)
DAUND JN to GWALIOR
DD GWL SF SPL (04189)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B1
4
B2
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
D1
13
D2
14
D3
15
D4
16
D5
17
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 29-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DD GWL SF SPL (04189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDDAUND JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2PUNEPUNE JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)76
3CCHCHINCHVAD00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)93
4PNVLPANVEL02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)196
5BSRVASAI ROAD04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)263
6BORBOISAR05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)314
7VAPIVAPI06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)386
8BLVALSAD06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)410
9STSURAT07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)478
10BHBHARUCH JN08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)537
11BRCVADODARA JN09:03 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)607
12GDAGODHRA JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)681
13DHDDAHOD11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)755
14RTMRATLAM JN12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)869
15NADNAGDA JN13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)910
16UJNUJJAIN JN14:50 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)965
17MKCMAKSI16:30 (Day 2)16:32 (Day 2)1006
18BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1123
19RTARUTHIYAI19:08 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1199
20GUNAGUNA20:00 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1220
21SVPISHIVPURI22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1322
22GWLGWALIOR01:10 (Day 3)Destination1447
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.