ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:19:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DD PUNE DMU (71408)
DAUND JN to PUNE JN
DD PUNE DMU (71408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DD PUNE DMU (71408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDDAUND JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2PAAPATAS05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)14
3KDTNKADETHAN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)19
4KDGKEDGAON06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)24
5KTTKHUTBAV06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)30
6YTYEVAT06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)37
7URIURULI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)49
8LONILONI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)62
9MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)67
10HDPHADAPSAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)72
11PUNEPUNE JN07:10 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.