ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:00:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DD PUNE DMU (71410)
DAUND JN to PUNE JN
DD PUNE DMU (71410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DD PUNE DMU (71410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDDAUND JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2PAAPATAS17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)14
3KDTNKADETHAN17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)19
4KDGKEDGAON17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)24
5KTTKHUTBAV17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)30
6YTYEVAT17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)37
7URIURULI17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)49
8LONILONI18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)62
9MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)67
10HDPHADAPSAR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)72
11PUNEPUNE JN18:40 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.