ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:10:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN BSB SPL (04266)
DEHRADUN to VARANASI JN
DDN BSB SPL (04266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DDN BSB SPL (04266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2HRWHARRAWALA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)9
3DWODOIWALA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)20
4RWLRAIWALA19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)41
5HWHARIDWAR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)52
6JWPJWALAPUR20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)56
7LRJLAKSAR JN21:19 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)79
8CNKCHANDOK21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)103
9NBDNAJIBABAD JN22:17 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)121
10NGGNAGINA22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)143
11DPRDHAMPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)159
12SEOSEOHARA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)173
13KNTKANTH23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)190
14MBMORADABAD00:30 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)219
15RMURAMPUR01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)246
16BEBAREILLY02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)310
17SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)380
18HRIHARDOI04:17 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)443
19BLMBALAMU JN04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)476
20SANSANDILA05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)496
21RBDRAHIMABAD05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)507
22DILDILAWARNAGAR05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)515
23MLDMALIHABAD05:53 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)521
24KKJKAKORI06:05 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)530
25AMGALAMNAGAR07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)539
26LNWTLKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)540
27LKOLUCKNOW NR07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)545
28BCNBACHHRAWAN08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)592
29HCPHARCHANDPUR09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)608
30RBLRAE BARELI JN09:23 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)622
31FTGFURSATGANJ09:54 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)641
32JAISJAIS10:05 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)651
33GNGGAURIGANJ10:22 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)669
34AMEAMETHI10:36 (Day 2)10:38 (Day 2)683
35ANTUANTU11:05 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)697
36CILCHILBILA JN11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)714
37PBHPARTAPGARH JN11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)718
38DNDDANDUPUR12:11 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)732
39BSEBADSHAHPUR12:29 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)754
40JNHJANGHAI JN12:51 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)771
41SQNSARAI KANSRAI13:03 (Day 2)13:04 (Day 2)776
42SAWSURIAWAN13:33 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)786
43BOYBHADOHI13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)801
44PRFPARSIPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:01 (Day 2)810
45SWPRSEWAPURI14:38 (Day 2)14:39 (Day 2)823
46BSBVARANASI JN15:40 (Day 2)Destination846
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.