ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:37:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDN MFP FEST SPL (05002)
DEHRADUN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
DDN MFP FEST SPL (05002)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05-12-2020 to 26-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DDN MFP FEST SPL (05002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)52
3LRJLAKSAR JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)79
4NBDNAJIBABAD JN18:17 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)121
5MBMORADABAD19:50 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)219
6RMURAMPUR21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)246
7BEBAREILLY22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)310
8SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)380
9HRIHARDOI00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)443
10LKOLUCKNOW NR01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)545
11BBKBARABANKI JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)573
12GDGONDA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)661
13MURMANKAPUR JN05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)690
14BSTBASTI06:27 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)751
15KLDKHALILABAD06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)781
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)815
17CPJKAPTANGANJ JN09:00 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)854
18SBZSISWA BAZAR10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)880
19BUGBAGAHA11:19 (Day 2)11:21 (Day 2)923
20HIRHARINAGAR11:42 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)950
21NKENARKATIAGANJ JN12:04 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)965
22BTHBETTIAH12:37 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)1002
23SGLSAGAULI JN13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)1024
24BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)1045
25CAACHAKIA13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1077
26MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN16:29 (Day 2)Destination1124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.