ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:19:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR BHUJ SPL (09115)
DADAR to BHUJ
DDR BHUJ SPL (09115)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DDR BHUJ SPL (09115)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:27 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)24
3VAPIVAPI17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)164
4BLVALSAD17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)189
5NVSNAVSARI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)228
6STSURAT19:10 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)257
7AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)307
8BRCVADODARA JN21:27 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)386
9ANNDANAND JN22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)422
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:40 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)486
11DHGDHRANGDHRA01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)617
12GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG05:05 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)786
13BHUJBHUJ07:00 (Day 2)Destination844
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.