ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:52:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR FESTIVAL SPL (02990)
AJMER JN to DADAR
DDR FESTIVAL SPL (02990)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DDR FESTIVAL SPL (02990)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2BERBEAWAR20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)53
3SODSOJAT ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)119
4MJMARWAR JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)140
5RANIRANI22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)192
6FAFALNA22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)207
7JWBJAWAI BANDH23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)223
8PDWAPINDWARA23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)262
9ABRABU ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)306
10PNUPALANPUR JN01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)358
11UJAUNJHA02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)403
12MSHMAHESANA JN02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)423
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)491
14NDNADIAD JN05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)537
15BRCVADODARA JN06:36 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)591
16BHBHARUCH JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)661
17STSURAT08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)720
18NVSNAVSARI08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)749
19BLVALSAD09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)788
20BVIBORIVALI11:40 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)953
21DDRDADAR12:25 (Day 2)Destination976
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.