ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 09:47:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU PNBE MEMU SPL (03230)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to PATNA JN
DDU PNBE MEMU SPL (03230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 08-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DDU PNBE MEMU SPL (03230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)11
3SLDSAKALDIHA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)18
4TLAMTULSI ASHRARN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)25
5DHADHEENA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)32
6BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)39
7ZNAZAMANIA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)44
8DRVDARAULI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)51
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)58
10USKUSIAKHAS H15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)62
11BWHBHADAURA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)66
12KKRHKARAHIYA H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)70
13GMRGAHMAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)73
14BQWBARAKALAN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)77
15CSACHAUSA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)83
16PWXPPAWANI KUMARPUR H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)88
17BXRBUXAR17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)94
18BUEBARUNA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)103
19DUREDUMRAON17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)110
20TWGTWINING GANJ17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)118
21VKDHVEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAULI H17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)122
22RPRRAGHUNATHPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)126
23SKRISIKARIA H18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)131
24BYNBANAHI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)135
25BEABIHIYA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)141
26RNTERAMANAND TEWARY H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)145
27XSANSARVODAYA H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)146
28KYAKAURIYA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)148
29KRSKARISATH18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)153
30JGWLJAGJVAN H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)159
31ARAARA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)162
32JMIRJAMIRA H19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)167
33KUAKULHARIA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)172
34KWRKOELWAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)176
35BTABIHTA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)184
36SDESADISOPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)189
37NEONEORA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)196
38DNRDANAPUR20:07 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)202
39PWSPHULWARI SHARIF20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)205
40SCYSACHIWALAYA H20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)209
41PNBEPATNA JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.