ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:09:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE BKN SPL (02455)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN
DEE BKN SPL (02455)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
B1
10
B2
11
B3
12
B4
13
A1
14
A2
15
HA1
16
D3
17
D4
18
D5
19
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 27-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DEE BKN SPL (02455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource22:45 (Day 1)0
2ROKROHTAK JN23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)69
3JINDJIND JN00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)126
4JHLJAKHAL JN01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)198
5SAGSANGRUR02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)248
6DUIDHURI JN03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)264
7BNNBARNALA03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)295
8PULRAMPURA PHUL03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)327
9BTIBHATINDA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)359
10GDBGIDDARBAHA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)387
11MOTMALOUT05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)403
12ABSABOHAR05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)433
13SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR07:35 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)486
14KESRKESRI SINGHPUR08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)511
15SRWSHRI KARANPUR08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)533
16GJSGAJSINGHPUR09:01 (Day 2)09:03 (Day 2)554
17RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)567
18JESJAITSAR09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)598
19SOGSURATGARH JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)623
20LKSLUNKARANSAR11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)725
21LGHLALGARH JN12:31 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)801
22BKNBIKANER JN13:20 (Day 2)Destination805
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.