ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:42:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE INDB SPL (09338)
DELHI S ROHILLA to INDORE JN BG
DEE INDB SPL (09338)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
PC
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
D2
20
D1
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DEE INDB SPL (09338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource15:00 (Day 1)0
2REREWARI16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)78
3AWRALWAR17:23 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)153
4DODAUSA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)242
5JPJAIPUR19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)303
6AIIAJMER JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)438
7BHLBHILWARA00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)570
8CORCHITTAURGARH02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)624
9NMHNIMACH03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)680
10MDSMANDASOR03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)729
11RTMRATLAM JN05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)813
12FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)892
13INDBINDORE JN BG08:30 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.